FIFUSA


-???-

I WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP CLUBS MEN 2013

Modalidad Mode > Microfutsal > 2013

GROUP "A"

CD HONDURAS (Honduras)

METALLIST (Ukraine)

FAVAFUTSAL (Basque Country)

GROUP "b"

HILAL (Morocco)

MINSK (Belarus)

GAMBIA TEAM (Gambia)

GROUP "c"

SAN JOSE (Honduras)

UNIVERSAL (Russia)

KSI FUTSAL (Norway)

RESULTS UPSTREAM GROUP "A"

Date

Time

Games

Score

01.10

11:15

METALLIST – FAVAFUTSAL

0

2

01.10

13:00

FAVAFUTSAL – SD HONDURAS

3

1

01.10

14:00

SD HONDURAS (*) - METALLIST

2

2

RESULTS UPSTREAM GROUP "B"

Date

Time

Games

Score

29.09

16:00

HILAL – MINSK

3

4

29.09

17:00

GAMBIA TEAM – HILAL (*)

6

6

29.09

18:00

MINSK - GAMBIA TEAM (**)

2

2

RESULTS UPSTREAM GROUP "C"

Date

Time

Games

Score

30.09

10:00

SAN JOSE – UNIVERSAL

0

11

30.09

12:00

KSI FUTSAL – SAN JOSE

5

3

01.09

11:00

UNIVERSAL - KSI FUTSAL

2

3

RANKINGS UPSTREAM GROUP "A"

Team

P

C

T

L

PG

GA

P

D.

FAVAFUTSAL

2

2

0

0

5

1

6

+4

CD HONDURAS(*)

2

0

1

1

3

5

2

-2

METALLIST

2

0

1

1

2

4

1

-2

(*) Winner of the Penalty game (1-0) so it adds an EXTRA point in the FINAL ranking.

RANKINGS UPSTREAM GROUP "B"

Team

P

C

T

L

PG

GA

P

D.

MINSK

2

1

1

0

6

5

4

+1

GAMBIA T. (**)

2

0

2

0

8

8

3

0

HILAL (*)

2

0

1

1

9

10

2

-1

(*) Winner of the Penalty game (2-3) so add 1 EXTRA point in the FINAL ranking
(**) Winner of the Penalty game (0-1) so it adds 1 EXTRA point in the FINAL ranking

RANKINGS UPSTREAM GROUP "C"

Team

P

C

T

L

PG

GA

P

D.

KSI FUTSAL

2

2

0

0

8

5

6

+3

UNIVERSAL

2

1

0

1

13

3

3

+10

SAN JOSE

2

0

0

2

3

16

0

-13

 

GROUP "D"

EDAMKAFO (Senegal)

ULTRA (Russia)

C.E. BLANDA (Catalonia)

GROUP "E"

AT. CATRACHO (Honduras)

GERMES (Russia)

URBAN PEOPLE (Italy)

GROUP "F"

ZEUS (Kirguistan)

LIPINO ZILINA (Slovakia)

RAPID BEERNEM (Belgium)

RANKINGS UPSTREAM GROUP "D"

Date

Time

Games

Score

29.09

11:00

EDAMKAFO – ULTRA

3

11

29.09

12:00

C.E. BLANDA - EDAMKAFO

15

4

29.09

13:00

ULTRA - C.E. BLANDA

12

3

RANKINGS UPSTREAM GROUP "E"

Date

Time

Games

Score

30.09

15:00

AT. CATRACHO – GERMES

2

16

30.09

16:00

UR. PEOPLE – AT. CATRACHO

6

4

01.10

11:00

GERMES - URBAN PEOPLE

3

0

RANKINGS UPSTREAM GROUP "F"

Date

Time

Games

Score

30.09

11:00

RAPID BEERNEM - ZEUS

5

2

01.10

10:00

ZEUS - T. LIPINO ZILINA

1

5

01.10

12:00

T. LIPINO ZLINA - R. BEERNEM (*)

2

2

RANKINGS UPSTREAM GROUP "D"

Team

P

C

T

L

PG

GA

P

D.

ULTRA

2

2

0

0

23

6

6

+17

C.E. BLANDA

2

1

0

1

18

16

3

+2

EDAMKAFO

2

0

0

2

7

26

0

-19

RANKINGS UPSTREAM GROUP "E"

Team

P

C

T

L

PG

GA

P

D.

GERMES

2

2

0

0

19

2

6

+17

URBAN PEOPLE

2

1

0

1

6

7

3

-1

AT. CATRACHO

2

0

0

2

6

22

0

-16

RANKINGS UPSTREAM GROUP "F"

Team

P

C

T

L

PG

GA

P

D.

RAPID BEERNEM (*)

2

1

1

0

7

4

5

+3

T. LIPINO ZILINA

2

1

1

0

7

3

4

+4

ZEUS

2

0

0

2

3

10

0

-7

(*) Winner of the Penalty game (0-1) so it adds an EXTRA point in the FINAL ranking.

1/8 FINALS

Date

Time

Games

Scores

02.10

11:30

GERMES – SAN JOSE

10

1

02.10

11:30

RAPID BEERNEM – URBAN PEOPLE

5

3

02.10

12:30

FAVAFUTSAL – HILAL

3

0

02.10

12:30

CE BLANDA – GAMBIA TEAM

3

6

02.10

13:30

MINSK – ZEUS

0

2

02.10

13:30

KSI FUTSAL - METALLIST

5

1

02.10

14:30

T. LIPINO ZILINA – UNIVERSAL

2

1

02.10

15:30

ULTRA – C.D. HONDURAS

11

0

QUARTER FINALS

Date

Time

Games

Score

03.10

10:00

GERMES – ZEUS

8

0

03.10

10:15

ULTRA - T. LIPINO ZILINA (*)

2

2

03.10

11:00

KSI FUTSAL - RAPID BEERNEM

1

0

03.10

11:15

FAVAFUTSAL - GAMBIA TEAM (*)

5

5

(*) Winner of the Penalty game (0-1)

SEMIFINALS

Date

Time

Games

Scores

04.10

11:30

GERMES – GAMBIA TEAM

6

3

04.10

11:30

T. LIPINO ZILINA - KSI FUTSAL

6

2

FINAL

04.10

13:00

GERMES - T. LIPINO ZILINA

6

0

FINAL STANDINGS
1st- GERMES (Russia)
2nd- TOMCHLAD LIPINO ZILINZA (Slovakia)
3rd- GAMBIA TEAM (Gambia)

3rd- KSI FUTSAL (Norway)
5th- FAVAFUTSAL EUSKADI (Basque Country)
6th- ULTRA (Russia)
7th- RAPID BEERNEM (Belgium)
8th- ZEUS (Kirgistan)
9th- UNIVERSAL (Russia)
10th- MINSK (Belarus)
11th- URBAN PEOPLE (Italy)
12th- METALLIST (Ukraine)
13th- CE BLANDA (Catalonia)
14th- SAN JOSE (Honduras)
15th- CD HONDURAS (Honduras)
16th- HILAL (Marocco)
17th- AT. CATRACHO (Honduras)
18th- EDAMKAFO (Senegal)
TOP SCORER: Anatoly Andrianov (GERMES)
BEST PLAYER: Andrey Georgievskiy (GERMES)


-???- | -???-