FIFUSA


-???-

II WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP CLUBS MEN 2015

Competiciones Competitions

GROUP "A"

GROUP "B"

GROUP "C"

GROUP "D"

TANDEM (RUSSIA)

LIPINO ZILINA (SLOVAKIA)

558 ARP (BELARUS)

SCA-ALMATY (KAZAKHSTAN)

LLORET (CATALONIA)

RAPID BEERNEM (BELGIUM)

FUTSAL ZLIN (R. CZECH)

THE LIONS (MOROCCO)

VOLAT (BELARUS)

DINAMO BATKEN (KYRGYZSTAN)

F.S. GAMBIA (GAMBIA)

START (UKRAINE)

RESULTS UPSTREAM GROUP "A"

Date

Pavillon

Time

Games

Score

26.09

Pompeu

10:00

VOLAT - LLORET

4

1

27.09

Pompeu

10:00

TANDEM - VOLAT

5

1

28.09

El Moli

11:30

LLORET - TANDEM

0

8

RESULTS UPSTREAM GROUP "B"

Date

Pavillon

Time

Games

Score

26.09

El Moli

10:00

LIPINO ZILINA - DINAMO BATKEN

1

0

27.09

El Moli

10:00

DINAMO BATKEN - RAPID BEERNEM

0

1

28.09

El Moli

11:30

RAPID BEERNEM - LIPINO ZILINA

2

3

RESULTS UPSTREAM GROUP "C"

Date

Pavillon

Time

Games

Score

26.09

El Moli

11:30

558 ARP - F.S. GAMBIA

15

1

27.09

El Moli

11:30

F.S. GAMBIA - FUTSAL ZLIN

5

9

28.09

El Moli

12:45

FUTSAL ZLIN - 558 ARP

5

4

RESULTS UPSTREAM GROUP "D"

Date

Pavillon

Time

Games

Score

26.09

Pompeu

11:30

SCA ALMATY - START

1

5

27.09

Pompeu

11:30

START - THE LIONS

2

4

28.09

El Moli

12:45

THE LIONS - SCA ALMATY

7

8

RANKINGS UPSTREAM GROUP "A"

Team

P

C

T

L

PG

GA

P

D.

TANDEM

2

2

0

0

13

1

6

+12

VOLAT

2

1

0

1

5

6

3

-1

LLORET

2

0

0

2

1

12

0

-11

RANKINGS UPSTREAM GROUP "B"

Team

P

C

T

L

PG

GA

P

D.

LIPINO ZILINA

2

2

0

0

4

2

6

+2

RAPID BEERNEM

2

1

0

1

3

3

3

0

DINAMO BATKEN

2

0

0

2

0

2

0

-2

RANKINGS UPSTREAM GROUP "C"

Team

P

C

T

L

PG

GA

P

D.

FUTSAL ZLIN

2

2

0

0

14

9

6

+5

558 ARP

2

1

0

1

19

6

3

+13

F.S. GAMBIA

2

0

0

2

6

24

0

-18

RANKINGS UPSTREAM GROUP "D"

Team

P

C

T

L

PG

GA

P

D.

SCA ALMATY

2

2

0

0

13

8

6

+5

THE LIONS

2

1

0

1

11

10

3

+1

START

2

0

0

2

3

9

0

-6

QUARTER FINALS

Date

Pavillòn

Time

Games

Score

29.09

El Moli (A)

10:00

TANDEM - RAPID BEERNEM (I)

9

7

29.09

El Moli (B)

10:00

LIPINO ZILINA - VOLAT (II)

9

5

29.09

El Moli (A)

11:15

FUTSAL ZLIN - THE LIONS(*) (III)

3

3

29.09

El Moli (B)

11:15

SCA ALMATY(*) - 558 ARP (IV)

3

3

(*) Winner of the penalties

SEMIFINALS

Date

Pavillon

Time

Games

Score

Positions

30.09

El Moli (A)

11:30

TANDEM- THE LIONS

11

4

1/2 Final

30.09

El Moli (A)

11:30

LIPINO ZILINA (*) - SCA ALMATY

4

4

1/2 Final

30.09

El Moli (A)

12:30

RAPID BEERNEM - FUTSAL ZLIN

1

2

5th -6th

(*) Winner of the penalties

FINAL

30.09

El Moli (A)

13:30

TANDEM - LIPINO ZILINA

6

2

Final

FINAL STANDINGS
1º- TANDEM (Russia)
2º- LIPINO ZILINZA (Slovaquia)
3º- SCA ALMATY (Kazakhstan)

3º- THE LIONS (Morocco)
5º- FUTSAL ZLIN (R. Czech)
6º- RAPID BEERNEM (Belgium)
7º- 558 ARP (Belarus)
8º- VOLAT (Belarus)
9º- START (Ukraine)
10º- LLORET (Catalonia)
11º- F.S. GAMBIA (Gambia)
TOP SCORER:
Igor Kaminskiy (TANDEM)
BEST PLAYER: Giovanni Longueville(RAPID BEERNEM)

THE LIONS (MOROCCO)

558 ARP (BELARUS)

RAPID BEERNEM (BELGIUM)

LIPINO ZILINA (SLOVAKIA)

SCA/ALMATY (KAZAKHSTAN)

VOLAT (BELARUS)

TANDEM (RUSSIA)

FUTSAL ZLIN (R. CZECH)


-???- | -???-