FIFUSA


-???-

III WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP CLUBS MEN 2017

Modalidad Mode > Microfutsal > 2017

GROUP "A"

GROUP "B"

GROUP "C"

GROUP "D"

TANDEM (RUSSIA)

LIPINO ZILINA (SLOVAKIA)

AVIAZAVOD (BELARUS)

RAPID BEERNEM (BELGIUM)

FUTSAL ZLIN (CZECH REP.)

BLACK PANTHERS (FRANCE)

ZAPORIZHIA (UKRAINE)

SPS STEZZANO (ITALY)

LLORET (CATALONIA)

RAPID SUBS (BELGIUM)

LLORET ESPORTIU (CATALONIA)

GAMBIA (GAMBIA)

RESULTS UPSTREAM GROUP "A"

Date

Pavillon

Time

Games

Score

23.09

El Moli

10:00

TANDEM - LLORET

17

0

25.09

El Moli

22:15

LLORET - FUTSAL ZLIN

0

9

26.09

El Moli

11:30

FUTSAL ZLIN - TANDEM

2

14

RESULTS UPSTREAM GROUP "B"

Date

Pavillon

Time

Games

Score

23.09

El Moli

11:30

LIPINO ZILINA - BLACK PANTHERS

12

3

25.09

El Moli

11:30

RAPID SUBS - BLACK PANTHERS

2

4

26.09

El Moli

10:00

LIPINO ZILINA - RAPID SUBS

10

3

RESULTS UPSTREAM GROUP "C"

Date

Pavillon

Time

Games

Score

23.09

El Moli

10:00

AVIAZAVOD - ZAPORIZHIA

10

2

25.09

Pompeu

21:00

LLORET ESPORTIU - ZAPORIZHIA

3

5

26.09

Pompeu

21:00

AVIAZAVOD - LLORET ESPORTIU

10

1

RESULTS UPSTREAM GROUP "D"

Date

Pavillon

Time

Games

Score

23.09

El Moli

11:30

RAPID BEERNEM - SPS STEZZANO

5

0

25.09

El Moli

15:00

SPS STEZZANO - GAMBIA

4

5

26.09

El Moli

11:30

RAPID BEERNEM - GAMBIA

9

1

RANKINGS UPSTREAM GROUP "A"

RANKINGS UPSTREAM GROUP "B"

RANKINGS UPSTREAM GROUP "C"

RANKINGS UPSTREAM GROUP "D"

Team

P

C

T

L

PG

GA

P

D.

Team

P

C

T

L

PG

GA

P

D.

Teram

P

C

T

L

PG

GA

P

D.

Team

P

C

T

L

PG

GA

P

D.

TANDEM

2

2

0

0

31

2

6

+29

LIPINO ZILINA

2

2

0

0

22

6

6

+16

AVIAZAVOD

2

2

0

0

20

3

6

+17

RAPID BEERNEM

2

2

0

0

14

1

6

+13

FUTSAL ZLIN

2

1

0

1

11

14

3

-3

BLACK PANTHERS

2

1

0

1

7

14

3

-7

ZAPORIZHIA

2

1

0

1

7

13

3

-6

GAMBIA

2

1

0

1

6

13

3

-7

LLORET

2

0

0

0

0

26

0

-26

RAPID SUBS

2

0

0

2

5

14

0

-29

LLORET ESPORTIU

2

0

0

2

4

15

0

-11

SPS STEZZANO

2

0

0

2

4

10

0

-6

QUARTER FINALS

Date

Pavillon

Time

Games

Score

27.09

El Moli (A)

11:30

TANDEM - BLACK PANTHERS

5

1

27.09

El Moli (B)

11:30

LIPINO ZILINA - FUTSAL ZLIN

8

3

27.09

El Moli (A)

15:00

AVIAZAVOD - GAMBIA

11

1

27.09

El Moli (B)

15:00

RAPID BEERNEM - ZAPORIZHIA

5

3

SEMIFINALS

Date

Pavillon

Time

Games

Score

28.09

El Moli (A)

11:30

TANDEM - RAPID BEERNEM

8

1

28.09

El Moli (B)

11:30

LIPINO ZILINA (*) - AVAZAVOD

9

9

(*) WINNER OF THE PENALTIES (1-0)

FINAL

28:09

El Moli (A)

12:30

TANDEM - LIPINO ZILINA

7

4

FINAL STANDINGS
1st-TANDEM (Russia)
2nd-LIPINO ZILINA (Slovakia)
3rd-AVIAZAVOD (Belarus)
3rd-RAPID BEERNEM (Belgium)
5th-ZAPORIZHIA (Ukraine)
6th-BLACK PANTHERS (France)
7th-FUTSAL ZLÍN (Czech Rep.)
8th-GAMBIA (Gambia)
9th-CPS STEZZANO (Italy)
10th-RAPID SUBS (Belgium)
11th-LLORET ESPORTIU (Catalonia)
12th-LLORET (Catalonia)

TOP SCORER: Juri Shumski (Aviazavod)
BEST PLAYER: Andrey Georgievskiy (Tandem) 


-???- | -???-