FIFUSA


-???-

IV WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP CLUBS MEN 2018

Modalidad Mode > Microfutsal > 2018

GROUP "A"

GROUP "B"

GROUP "C"

GROUP "D"

TANDEM (RUSSIA)

RAPID SUBS (BELGIUM)

AVIAZAVOD (BELARUS REP.)

LIPINO ZILINA (SLOVAKIA)

LLORET (CATALONIA)

GAMBIA (GAMBIA)

HONDURAS CENTREFILS (HONDURAS)

BATKEN (KYRGYSTAN)

FUTSAL ZLIN (CZECH REP.)

OTRADNOYE (RUSSIA)

RAPID BEERNEM (BELGIUM)

KAPPARA (ISRAEL)

RESULTS PHASE PREVIOUS GROUP "A"

Date

Hall

Time

Match

Result

25.09

"B"

10:00

FUTSAL ZLIN - LLORET

10

1

26.09

"B"

15:00

TANDEM - FUTSAL ZLIN

6

3

27.09

"B"

11:30

LLORET - TANDEM

0

8

RESULTS PHASE PREVIOUS GROUP "B"

Date

Hall

Time

Macth

Result

25.09

"A"

10:00

GAMBIA - OTRADNOYE

1

13

26.09

"B"

11:30

OTRADNOYE - RAPID SUBS

4

3

27.09

"A"

10:00

RAPID SUBS (*) - GAMBIA

0

5

(*) The Team RAPID SUBS not present

RESULTS PHASE PREVIOUS GROUP "C"

Date

Hall

Time

Macth

Result

25.09

"A"

11:30

HONDURAS CENT.-RAPID BEERNEM

1

6

26.09

"A"

11:30

AVIAZAVOD - HONDURAS CENT.

10

1

27.09

"A"

11:30

RAPID BEERNEM - AVIAZAVOD

1

8

RESULTS PHASE PREVIOUS GROUP "D"

Date

Hall

Time

Macth

Result

25.09

"B"

11:30

LIPINO ZILINA - KAPPARA

8

3

26.09

"A"

15:00

KAPPARA - BATKEN

4

8

27.09

"B"

11:30

BATKEN - LIPINO ZILINA

4

9

CLASIFICATION PHASE PREVIOUS GROUP A

CLASIFICATION PHASE PREVIOUS GROUP B

CLASIFICATION PHASE PREVIOUS GROUP C

CLASIFICATION PHASE PREVIOUS GROUP D

Team

P

T

C

L

PG

GA

P

D.

Team

P

T

C

L

PG

GA

P

D.

Team

P

T

C

L

PG

GA

P

D.

Team

P

T

C

L

PG

GA

P

D.

TANDEM

2

2

0

0

14

3

6

+11

OTRADNOYE

2

2

0

0

17

4

6

+13

AVIAZAVOD

2

2

0

0

18

2

6

+16

LIPINO ZILINA

2

2

0

0

17

7

6

+10

FUTSAL ZLIN

2

1

0

1

13

7

3

+6

GAMBIA

2

1

0

1

6

13

3

-7

RAPID BEERNEM

2

1

0

1

7

9

3

-2

BATKEN

2

1

0

1

12

13

3

-1

LLORET

2

0

0

2

1

18

0

-17

RAPID SUBS

2

0

0

2

3

9

0

-6

HONDURAS CE.

2

0

0

2

2

16

0

-14

KAPPARA

2

0

0

2

7

16

0

-9

QUARTER FINALS

Date

Hall

Time

Macth

Result

28.09

"A"

11:30

TANDEM - GAMBIA

12

2

28.09

"B"

11:30

OTRADNOYE - FUTSAL ZLIN

1

3

28.09

"A"

13:00

AVIAZAVOD - BATKEN

9

0

28.09

"B"

13:00

LIPINO ZILINA -RAPID BEERNEM (*)

5

0

SEMIFINALS

Date

Hall

Time

Macth

Result

29.09

"A"

10:00

TANDEM - AVIAZAVOD

5

2

29.09

"B"

10:00

FUTSAL ZLIN - LIPINO ZILINA

3

2

FINAL

29:09

"B"

12:00

TANDEM - FUTSAL ZLIN

5

1

(*) The Team RAPID BEERNEM not present

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION FINAL III WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP CLUBS
MICROFUTSAL 3X3 2018
1st-TANDEM (Russia)
2nd-FUTSAL ZLÍN (Czech Rep.)
3rd-LIPINO ZILINA (Slovakia)
3rd-AVIAZAVOD (Belarus Rep.)
5th-OTRADNOYE (Russia)
6th-GAMBIA (Gambia)
7th-BATKEN (Kyrgysyan)
8th-RAPID BEERNEM (Belgium)
9th-KAPPARA (Israel)
10th-HONDURAS CENTREFILS (Honduras)
11th-LLORET (Catalonia)
12th-RAPID SUBS (Belgium)

TOP SCORER PLAYER:
Andrey Georgievskiy (Tandem) 

BESTS PLAYERS:
1- Anatoly Andrianov (Tandem)
2- Radin Kamencak (Futsal Zlin)
3- Milos Hudocal (Lipino Zilina)
4 - Juri Shumski (Aviazavod)


-???- | -???-