FIFUSA


-???-

V WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP CLUBS MEN 2019

Modalidad Mode > Microfutsal > 2019

V WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP CLUBS MICROFUTSAL 3X3 2019

LLORET DE MAR (CATALONIA), Septembre 23/27-2019

GROUP "A"

GROUP "B"

GROUP "C"

ALADINO (RUSSIA)

FUTSAL ZLIN (CZECH REP.)

AVIAZAVOD (BELARUS REP.)

LIPINO ZILINA (SLOVAKIA)

OTRADNOYE (RUSSIA)

ARGENTINA (ARGENTINA)

LLORET (CATALONIA)

FRANKFURT City (GERMANY)

AKADEMIK (KYRGYSTAN)

RESULTS PHASE PREVIOUS GROUP "A"

Data

Hall

Time

Match

Result

23.09

"A"

10:00

ALADINO - LLORET

7

2

24.09

"A"

11:30

LIPINO ZILINA - ALADINO

5

9

25.09

"B"

11:30

LLORET - LIPINO ZILINA

1

11

CLASIFICATION PHASE PREVIOUS GROUP "A"

Team

P

T

C

L

PG

GA

P

D.

ALADINO

2

2

0

0

16

7

6

+9

LIPINO ZILINA

2

1

0

1

16

10

3

+6

LLORET

2

0

0

2

3

18

0

-15

RESULTS PHASE PREVIOUS GROUP "B"

Data

Hall

Time

Match

Result

23.09

"A"

11:30

OTRADNOYE - FRANKFURT

8

2

24.09

"B"

10:00

FRANKFURT - FUTSAL ZLIN

2

10

25.09

"B"

12:45

FUTSAL ZLIN - OTRADNOYE

2

4

CLASIFICATION PHASE PREVIOUS GROUP "B"

Team

P

T

C

L

PG

GA

P

D.

OTRADNOYE

2

2

0

0

12

4

6

+8

FUTSAL ZLIN

2

1

0

1

12

6

3

+6

FRANKFURT

2

0

0

2

4

18

0

-14

RESULTS PHASE PREVIOUS GROUP "C"

Date

Hall

Time

Match

Result

23.09

"B"

10:00

AVIAZAVOD - ARGENTINA

7

0

24.09

"A"

10:00

AKADEMIK - AVIAZAVOD

2

7

25.09

"B"

11:30

ARGENTINA - AKADEMIK

4

2

CLASIFICATION PHASE PREVIOUS GROUP "C"

Team

P

T

C

L

PG

GA

P

D.

AVIAZAVOV

2

2

0

0

14

2

6

+12

ARGENTINA

2

1

0

1

4

9

3

-5

AKADEMIK

2

0

0

2

4

11

0

-7

QUARTER FINALS

Date

Hall

Time

Macth

Result

28.09

"A"

10:00

FRANKFURT - AVIAZAVOD

0

6

28.09

"B"

10:00

ALADINO - ARGENTINA

10

2

28.09

"A"

11:30

AKADEMIK - OTRADNOYE

0

7

28.09

"B"

11:30

FUTSAL ZLIN - LIPINO ZILINA

3

5

SEMIFINALS

Date

Hall

Time

Macth

Result

27.09

"A"

10:00

AVIAZAVOD - OTRADNOYE (*)

3

3

27.09

"B"

10:00

LIPINO ZILINA - ALADINO

2

9

(*) WINNER ELIMINATORY TO PENALTIES (0-1)

FINAL

27.09

"B"

12:00

ALADINO - OTRADNOYE

5

3

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION FINAL V WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP CLUBS MICROFUTSAL 3X3 2019
1st-ALADINO (Russia)
2nd-OTRADNOYE (Russia)
3rd-AVIAZAVOD (Belarus Rep.)
3rd-LIPINO ZILINA (Slovakia)
5th-FUTSAL ZLÍN (Czech Rep.)
6th-FRANKFURT (Germany)
7th-AKADEMIK (Kyrgysyan)
8th-ARGENTINA (Argentina)
9th-LLORET (Catalonia)


-???- | -???-